Latest Movie :

Nude Angelica Raven in balloon fantasy Hot Photo

    Date of Birth
    6 September 1983, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA

    Birth Name
    Ashley-Nicole Johnston

    Nickname
    Nikki Scott

    Height
    5' 4" (1.63 m)

    Mini Biography

    Buxom and shapely 5'3" brunette knockout Angelica Raven was born Ashley-Nicole Johnston on September 6, 1983 in the Bronx, New York City. She's of Native American descent. Raven's first job was rolling silverware at an O'Charley's restaurant. Angelica graduated from Soddy Daisy High School in Soddy Daisy, Tennessee in 2001. Raven started performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 in 2002; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Penthouse, Hustler, Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, and Pure Play Media. Angelica was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex in 2010. She lives in Los Angeles, California.
    IMDb Mini Biography By: woodyanders

    Spouse
    Gregory Christopher Scott     (2001 - 2004)

    Where Are They Now

    (November 2005) Working in the adult film industry and living in Atlanta, Georgia.

    (February 2012) Los Angeles, CA





    Pics Prom: http://www.sexy-models.net
     

Share this article :

Post a Comment

Copyright © 2011. bothyellowanimals - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger